Connect with us

Young Boys vs Skenderbeu

2 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
December 7, 2017 6:00 pm Europa League 2017-2018

Recap

Young Boys vs Skenderbeu

EPL Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Manchester City27233172
2Manchester United27175556
3Liverpool27159354
4Chelsea27165653
5Tottenham Hotspur27157552
6Arsenal27136845
7Burnley2799936
8Leicester City27981035
9Everton27971134
10AFC Bournemouth27871231
11Watford27861330
12West Ham United27791130
13Newcastle United27771328
14Brighton and Hove Albion276101128
15Crystal Palace27691227
16Swansea City27761427
17Huddersfield Town27761427
18Southampton275111126
19Stoke City27671425
20West Bromwich Albion273111320

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)