Connect with us

Mainz vs Freiburg

2 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 16, 2018 7:30 pm German Bundesliga 2017-2018

Recap

Mainz vs Freiburg

EPL Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Manchester City33283287
2Manchester United34235674
3Liverpool342010470
4Tottenham Hotspur34208668
5Chelsea34196963
6Arsenal331661154
7Burnley3414101052
8Leicester City3411111244
9Everton341191442
10Newcastle United331181441
11AFC Bournemouth359111538
12Watford341071737
13Brighton and Hove Albion348121436
14West Ham United338111435
15Huddersfield Town34981735
16Crystal Palace348101634
17Swansea City33891633
18Southampton345141529
19Stoke City346101828
20West Bromwich Albion344121824

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)