Connect with us

Dyn. Kiev vs Partizan

4 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
December 7, 2017 6:00 pm Europa League 2017-2018

Recap

Dyn. Kiev vs Partizan

EPL Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Manchester City16151046
2Manchester United16112335
3Chelsea16102432
4Liverpool1686230
5Arsenal1692529
6Tottenham Hotspur1684428
7Burnley1684428
8Leicester City1665523
9Watford1664622
10Everton1654719
11Southampton1646618
12Huddersfield Town1653818
13Brighton and Hove Albion1645717
14AFC Bournemouth1644816
15Stoke City1644816
16Newcastle United1643915
17West Bromwich Albion1627713
18West Ham United1634913
19Swansea City16331012
20Crystal Palace1625911

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)