Connect with us

B. Leverkusen vs Bayern

1 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 12, 2018 7:30 pm German Bundesliga 2017-2018

Recap

B. Leverkusen vs Bayern

EPL Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Manchester City24212165
2Manchester United24165353
3Chelsea24155450
4Liverpool23138247
5Tottenham Hotspur23135544
6Arsenal24126642
7Leicester City2497834
8Burnley2497834
9Everton24771028
10Watford24751226
11West Ham United24681026
12AFC Bournemouth24671125
13Crystal Palace24671125
14Huddersfield Town24661224
15Newcastle United24651323
16Brighton and Hove Albion24581123
17Stoke City24651323
18Southampton23491021
19West Bromwich Albion243111020
20Swansea City23451417

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)